sama

Standard


ternyata

sitting around. nothing to do.
trying constantly to look for something to do, biar ga keliatan nganggur-nganggur banget.

sama melelahkannya dengan

duduk sibuk bekerja seharian.

buset dehhh!!! hari ketiga bos gue ke jerman, selama tiga hari penuh berusaha membagi-bagi pekerjaan biar cukup untuk seminggu ..
tetep aja sehari-hari bingung mau ngapain.

sekarang udah hr rabu. gantung juga kalo mau bolos.
hahahahaha .. kacow.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s